春芽杯

第十五届“春芽杯”初中组个人戏剧成绩表

来源:    时间:2017-03-24    已阅读6175次
第十五届“春芽杯”初中组个人戏剧成绩表
序号参赛号姓   名奖项
1CXG0014刘江煜一等奖
2CXG0021李歌飞一等奖
3CXG0012吕乐妍一等奖
4CXG0222李晨曦一等奖
5CXG0177李宇嘉一等奖
6CXG0250仇竟唯
    仇竟晗
一等奖
7CXG0015吴天鹏一等奖
8CXG0059王怡欣一等奖
9CXG0007刘一丹一等奖
10CXG0083刘盈瑞一等奖
11CXG0033连泽丁一等奖
12CXG0049贾泽艺一等奖
13CXG0095吴佳桐一等奖
14CXG0187曹玉婷
    江依卓
    欧兆翔
    李宗翰
一等奖
15CXG0046申佳宁一等奖
16CXG0058蒋卓言一等奖
17CXG0065李家熙
    秦嘉旋
一等奖
18CXG0240杨家和
    袁满
一等奖
19CXG0165郑茹月一等奖
20CXG0047宜星汝一等奖
21CXG0006石艺航一等奖
22CXG0194张伊果一等奖
23CXG0079王莲绮
    杨子硕
    赵思杰
一等奖
24CXG0002高骞一等奖
25CXG0225晁丽雯一等奖
26CXG0039钟天放一等奖
27CXG0069陈灏同一等奖
28CXG0181苏小楠
    高晋晋
    姜佳
    李佳乐
一等奖
29CXG0216郭扬荣一等奖
30CXG0017张晓阳一等奖
31CXG0031张毓童一等奖
32CXG0102孙佳怡二等奖
33CXG0253梁田二等奖
34CXG0232马一恒二等奖
35CXG0043艾沫言二等奖
36CXG0255李滟
    王羽菲
    王柯晴
二等奖
37CXG0209柯坪安二等奖
38CXG0183白孜涵二等奖
39CXG0078宋宣乐二等奖
40CXG0138许开怡二等奖
41CXG0184王一凡二等奖
42CXG0196张梦晗二等奖
43CXG0224孙玉清二等奖
44CXG0038刘佩玥二等奖
45CXG0022陈怡君二等奖
46CXG0070吴一凡二等奖
47CXG0210梁田二等奖
48CXG0131邢乐垚二等奖
49CXG0252梁田二等奖
50CXG0199吴桐二等奖
51CXG0044杨怡二等奖
52CXG0139徐静艺二等奖
53CXG0037刘佩玥二等奖
54CXG0119王君正
    单雨乐
二等奖
55CXG0013李泳岐二等奖
56CXG0172简梦妍二等奖
57CXG0195王玫丁
    王姝月
二等奖
58CXG0166冯子轩二等奖
59CXG0203袁浩
    邓志文
二等奖
60CXG0073杨怿洋二等奖
61CXG0220祝泳航
    蔡雪桥
    郝其乐
二等奖
62CXG0243刘佳欢
    王嘉骏
    李佳钰
二等奖
63CXG0066钱泽俊二等奖
64CXG0228周晓倩二等奖
65CXG0053湛启瑞二等奖
66CXG0251吴桐二等奖
67CXG0156王昊二等奖
68CXG0010刘佩玥二等奖
69CXG0025陈震元
    薛怡心
二等奖
70CXG0234张子墨二等奖
71CXG0256崔欣哲二等奖
72CXG0185王玟臻二等奖
73CXG0036孙孟妍二等奖
74CXG0223陈可勋二等奖
75CXG0121蒋梓欣二等奖
76CXG0174杨悦二等奖
77CXG0062杨叶雯二等奖
78CXG0180赵予歌二等奖
79CXG0149尚欣蕊二等奖
80CXG0125袁景琦二等奖
81CXG0186贾懿琳二等奖
82CXG0153白姗姗二等奖
83CXG0090高夕雅三等奖
84CXG0023李锦辉三等奖
85CXG0238罗丹言三等奖
86CXG0086张慧栋三等奖
87CXG0145高梦阳三等奖
88CXG0190郑云珊三等奖
89CXG0140任旭超三等奖
90CXG0052撒诗岚三等奖
91CXG0110齐力凝三等奖
92CXG0072王源三等奖
93CXG0008李若水三等奖
94CXG0127白丹妮三等奖
95CXG0146李嘉宁三等奖
96CXG0001黄雯慧三等奖
97CXG0011刘柯伽三等奖
98CXG0018丁一宁三等奖
99CXG0032艾欣睿三等奖
100CXG0204张西佳三等奖
101CXG0029许宸菲三等奖
102CXG0143孙与晗三等奖
103CXG0075何嘉庆三等奖
104CXG0094高文婷三等奖
105CXG0215马宁
    雷语彤
三等奖
106CXG0163刘璟怡三等奖
107CXG0016彭羽舒三等奖
108CXG0173刘孜
    介仪泽
三等奖
109CXG0030巨一昕三等奖
110CXG0176董周
    戴逸轩
三等奖
111CXG0009何佳怡
    车勃阳
    井康博
    高屹立
    张博岩
三等奖
112CXG0170倪新宇三等奖
113CXG0211高嘉欣
    曹鹏军
三等奖
114CXG0071张晨三等奖
115CXG0116马宇婷
    刘思彤
三等奖
116CXG0004郑紫匀三等奖
117CXG0020胡继文三等奖
118CXG0191闫琦昕三等奖
119CXG0132张展羽三等奖
120CXG0019汪琪玥三等奖
121CXG0088张泽阳三等奖
122CXG0148裴浩杰三等奖
123CXG0147马子豪三等奖
124CXG0182吕奕豪三等奖
125CXG0077贺然三等奖
126CXG0064肖钰轩三等奖
127CXG0135拜诺言三等奖
128CXG0099何嘉璐
    李建涛
三等奖
129CXG0152刘湘
    朱蕊
三等奖
130CXG0233张若萱三等奖
131CXG0092冯怡嘉三等奖
132CXG0161白林焱三等奖
133CXG0084肖茹馨三等奖
134CXG0096陆怡臣三等奖
135CXG0055王资涵三等奖
136CXG0122贺子珊三等奖
137CXG0154张蕾三等奖
138CXG0142柏怡帆三等奖
139CXG0171缪若玄三等奖
140CXG0027郭亦婷三等奖
141CXG0158郭海三等奖
142CXG0236杨通达
    贺蔚林
三等奖
143CXG0249吴嘉怡三等奖
144CXG0040程佳怡三等奖
145CXG0054范芸铭三等奖
146CXG0093乔泽宇
    尚文卓
三等奖
147CXG0056许可三等奖
148CXG0063曹蕊三等奖
149CXG0193马凡舒三等奖
150CXG0241周雨欣三等奖
151CXG0179崔天航三等奖
152CXG0197龙泽淼三等奖
153CXG0167李宗泽三等奖
154CXG0045蔡文静三等奖
155CXG0107税晓娟
    杨思惠
三等奖
156CXG0118何思峤
    陈子扬
三等奖
157CXG0074张威三等奖
158CXG0028
三等奖
159CXG0207张晓阳三等奖
160CXG0230张馨月三等奖
161CXG0060赵显谊
    齐偌昕
三等奖
162CXG0134王龚钰优秀奖
163CXG0112王艺薇
    张若函
优秀奖
164CXG0080王梓瑜优秀奖
165CXG0201赵毅恒
    李明辉
    陈文靖
    付雨欣
优秀奖
166CXG0189梁怡昕优秀奖
167CXG0162毛家瑞优秀奖
168CXG0214尉愉晗优秀奖
169CXG0226马鸣秋优秀奖
170CXG0109任玉环优秀奖
171CXG0164彭丹
    崔欣哲
优秀奖
172CXG0091李一凡
    邱浩宇
优秀奖
173CXG0150韩雨馨优秀奖
174CXG0160霍惠芝优秀奖
175CXG0231尚佳祺优秀奖
176CXG0202周雨欣优秀奖
177CXG0198魏甜甜优秀奖
178CXG0100张欣燕优秀奖
179CXG0034纪光辉
    王轶伦
优秀奖
180CXG0227王乐谦
    赵翊斐
优秀奖
181CXG0229黄彬旭优秀奖
182CXG0235李欣芮优秀奖
183CXG0111高天烁
    杨昕睿
    孙耶佟
优秀奖
184CXG0129董岚晰优秀奖
185CXG0042岳屹彬优秀奖
186CXG0213刘昊昊
    郑毅
优秀奖
187CXG0218刘芮轩优秀奖
188CXG0245刘新蕊优秀奖
189CXG0175张瑞欣优秀奖
190CXG0005张瑞阳优秀奖
191CXG0200王西婷优秀奖


1页/共1