春芽杯

第十五届“春芽杯”高中组个人戏剧成绩表

来源:    时间:2017-03-24    已阅读6652次
第十五届“春芽杯”高中组个人戏剧成绩表
序号参赛号姓   名奖项
1GXG0004刘凯迪一等奖
2GXG0011于博远一等奖
3GXG0189刘雨佳一等奖
4GXG0131李嘉欣一等奖
5GXG0192李明洋一等奖
6GXG0017李锦岳
    孙浩博
一等奖
7GXG0186查皓若一等奖
8GXG0048邱莱西一等奖
9GXG0061段亚蓉一等奖
10GXG0007李金录一等奖
11GXG0103魏敏芝一等奖
12GXG0127张丹阳二等奖
13GXG0169王小煊
    钮欣悦
    周端印
二等奖
14GXG0016王耀基二等奖
15GXG0110刘媛
    杨皓月
二等奖
16GXG0170项立曼二等奖
17GXG0102高子璇二等奖
18GXG0034王文泰二等奖
19GXG0148宗庭晶二等奖
20GXG0187刘云舒二等奖
21GXG0078贾渃杨
    王婧伊
二等奖
22GXG0130张恬恬二等奖
23GXG0001姚艾辰二等奖
24GXG0097党梦瑶二等奖
25GXG0158代妍二等奖
26GXG0006王晶晶二等奖
27GXG0008路智尧二等奖
28GXG0109罗驰二等奖
29GXG0128李想二等奖
30GXG0064杨春二等奖
31GXG0026田雨鑫二等奖
32GXG0047李泽桉二等奖
33GXG0098庄轶豪二等奖
34GXG0152马秦
    魏骊蓁
二等奖
35GXG0159马泽祥二等奖
36GXG0088王世科二等奖
37GXG0020张亦桐二等奖
38GXG0052何亦欣二等奖
39GXG0019杨睿哲二等奖
40GXG0101陈若昀二等奖
41GXG0160任景铎二等奖
42GXG0168王一鸣二等奖
43GXG0162沈一诺二等奖
44GXG0037权宸祺二等奖
45GXG0056李欣悦
    张少琛
二等奖
46GXG0104李紫钰二等奖
47GXG0092刘佳浩二等奖
48GXG0132张紫琪
    吴一凡
二等奖
49GXG0163赵颖慧
    徐仕杰
二等奖
50GXG0107翟天一二等奖
51GXG0155王钰钥
    王歌
二等奖
52GXG0005宁子卓二等奖
53GXG0018裴宇琛二等奖
54GXG0087陈鑫二等奖
55GXG0142王思艺二等奖
56GXG0082习嘉琪二等奖
57GXG0095张栩青二等奖
58GXG0136李想
    郑相宜
    陆奕霖
    辛禹灯
二等奖
59GXG0009张歌二等奖
60GXG0166樊佩珊二等奖
61GXG0176郑镕昊
    李智骋
三等奖
62GXG0114李聪辰
    张馨月
三等奖
63GXG0053段照英三等奖
64GXG0105袁权静梓三等奖
65GXG0070孙越阳三等奖
66GXG0085詹伯瀚三等奖
67GXG0137贾明朵三等奖
68GXG0021陈鑫茹三等奖
69GXG0022胡怡恺三等奖
70GXG0038宋纬巍三等奖
71GXG0124张展飞三等奖
72GXG0032王雨馨
    杨语熙
三等奖
73GXG0094张延喆三等奖
74GXG0058张一唯三等奖
75GXG0154王丽婧
    刘昕冉
三等奖
76GXG0003沈甜宇三等奖
77GXG0043王舒逸三等奖
78GXG0100耿若一三等奖
79GXG0076袁艺珂三等奖
80GXG0077张卓越三等奖
81GXG0055任珈瑶三等奖
82GXG0120刘雅妮三等奖
83GXG0150张晨阳三等奖
84GXG0039张海若
    宋纬巍
三等奖
85GXG0138朱晗宇
    魏博远
三等奖
86GXG0147王蒙蒙三等奖
87GXG0014夏雨馨三等奖
88GXG0086刘润琳三等奖
89GXG0113翟琴冰三等奖
90GXG0044俞艺姝三等奖
91GXG0151张舒童三等奖
92GXG0033毛诺瑄三等奖
93GXG0071李乐
    文梦凡
三等奖
94GXG0083白洲凡三等奖
95GXG0117黄泽尧
    肖琰
    陆佳豪
    吕希哲
    冯韦岚
三等奖
96GXG0135帖莉春
    姚欣雨
三等奖
97GXG0149葛星三等奖
98GXG0074李子郁优秀奖
99GXG0125侯梦凡优秀奖
100GXG0153马玉斌
    朱香菊
优秀奖
101GXG0118杨博菁优秀奖
102GXG0133胡青艳优秀奖
103GXG0184胡锦程优秀奖
104GXG0042程思鋆优秀奖
105GXG0073魏铱遥
    曹子玥
优秀奖
106GXG0167杨思元优秀奖
107GXG0171门嘉怡优秀奖
108GXG0174童瑞谦
    刘家辰
优秀奖
109GXG0024冯炎培优秀奖
110GXG0012艾育竹优秀奖
111GXG0080白扬优秀奖
112GXG0140翁婷婷优秀奖
113GXG0164王雨婷优秀奖
114GXG0027李艺敏优秀奖
115GXG0108张潇桐优秀奖
116GXG0119龚玥儿优秀奖
117GXG0060郑淏艺优秀奖
118GXG0161王敬翔宇优秀奖
119GXG0057李一凡优秀奖
120GXG0121林普鑫优秀奖
121GXG0175赵钰倩优秀奖
122GXG0066张晨光优秀奖
123GXG0028师庆蓉优秀奖
124GXG0072王兆南
    冯亚伟
优秀奖
125GXG0075段妮优秀奖
126GXG0081李若璇优秀奖
127GXG0111梁思露优秀奖
128GXG0090贾志阳
    马茹飞
    王妍静
    郭欣
    孙祥祥
优秀奖


1页/共1