春芽杯

第十五届“春芽杯”小学组个人戏剧成绩表

来源:    时间:2017-03-24    已阅读9088次
第十五届“春芽杯”小学组个人戏剧成绩表
序号参赛号姓   名奖项
1XXG0156马雨晨
    刘正一
一等奖
2XXG0018杨紫路
    邹天乙
一等奖
3XXG0311李锦聚
    刘启正
一等奖
4XXG0034刘桓琛一等奖
5XXG0015杜珂欣一等奖
6XXG0451延益辰一等奖
7XXG0182袁子峻一等奖
8XXG0509梁铎瀚一等奖
9XXG0428张博文一等奖
10XXG0023传家宝一等奖
11XXG0087李丰泽一等奖
12XXG0319杜依轩一等奖
13XXG0349张梁一宸一等奖
14XXG0274赵咸乐一等奖
15XXG0042黄宇姝菡一等奖
16XXG0387张嘉芮一等奖
17XXG0129张桐若一等奖
18XXG0196朱家乐
    王伊彤
    唐子琪
    曹雅懿
    冯怡婷
一等奖
19XXG0222张珣靓一等奖
20XXG0280汤佳艺
    张甘雨宁
    张诗雨
一等奖
21XXG0295郭依凝一等奖
22XXG0043拓善敏一等奖
23XXG0136庞楠轩
    王昕国
    郑晴予
一等奖
24XXG0100叶森源一等奖
25XXG0174冯景星一等奖
26XXG0081张抚远一等奖
27XXG0146吴宇泽一等奖
28XXG0496张家溪一等奖
29XXG0014金上卜一等奖
30XXG0080刘子欣一等奖
31XXG0348吴童语一等奖
32XXG0358矣若菲一等奖
33XXG0491许曼雯一等奖
34XXG0019王子豪一等奖
35XXG0259白浩然一等奖
36XXG0365张正毅一等奖
37XXG0429谢浩宇
    方雨晨
一等奖
38XXG0011闫涵子一等奖
39XXG0123樊致远
    陈子涵
一等奖
40XXG0211和慕杉一等奖
41XXG0092姚姝彤一等奖
42XXG0131刘禹希
    杜星熠
    陈致立
一等奖
43XXG0420陈子浩一等奖
44XXG0427赵般若
    冯悦瞳
    许嘉芮
    田石子涵
    马闻悦
二等奖
45XXG0286李易阳
    沈奕丞
二等奖
46XXG0306王华蕊二等奖
47XXG0521矣若菲
    叶森源
    王一旭
二等奖
48XXG0297王婕妤二等奖
49XXG0423安晓琪
    杜飞
二等奖
50XXG0476陈可佳二等奖
51XXG0223潘泳华二等奖
52XXG0527王婧璇
    卢奕辰
    周博阳
    王旌歌
二等奖
53XXG0377王旌歌二等奖
54XXG0530闫涵子二等奖
55XXG0463徐子谦
    韩泓哲
二等奖
56XXG0065陈梓栩二等奖
57XXG0206刘凡琨二等奖
58XXG0150余金钊
    李嘉怡
    李怡瞳
二等奖
59XXG0179赵星宇二等奖
60XXG0421林朕名二等奖
61XXG0430李璐怡二等奖
62XXG0038吴悠二等奖
63XXG0339王圣予二等奖
64XXG0392王一旭二等奖
65XXG0434王严硕二等奖
66XXG0490许曼雯二等奖
67XXG0247白子易二等奖
68XXG0184赵文强
    赵鑫
二等奖
69XXG0523周博阳二等奖
70XXG0033郭一萱二等奖
71XXG0120张艺卓二等奖
72XXG0389曹哲铭二等奖
73XXG0289连智霖
    郝城翔
二等奖
74XXG0440张凯睿
    韩星宇
二等奖
75XXG0139段娅帆二等奖
76XXG0379王子涵二等奖
77XXG0457陈婉莹二等奖
78XXG0049郭宇博二等奖
79XXG0193齐心舜二等奖
80XXG0419唐景泽二等奖
81XXG0479张博涵二等奖
82XXG0149张敬轩
    门钰航
二等奖
83XXG0204董宛芯二等奖
84XXG0187陈添逸二等奖
85XXG0513陈帅华
    邵一博
    康梦霏
    姜国玥
    杨千童
二等奖
86XXG0037胡悦然二等奖
87XXG0103晏子涵二等奖
88XXG0013王馨玉二等奖
89XXG0200杨雨珊二等奖
90XXG0027石一喆二等奖
91XXG0130李岳洋二等奖
92XXG0418董彩奕
    刘杰翔
二等奖
93XXG0409庞乐鸣二等奖
94XXG0388徐毓芝二等奖
95XXG0158李清源二等奖
96XXG0313贺萱瑞二等奖
97XXG0471赵一
    贾邵涵
二等奖
98XXG0028张亦昕二等奖
99XXG0066高源二等奖
100XXG0203张温柔二等奖
101XXG0334郝博超二等奖
102XXG0072左丰郡二等奖
103XXG0091张秦思嘉二等奖
104XXG0195麻潇雅
张一茜
金典
陈蕾
张熙哲
二等奖
105XXG0225李叶星乐二等奖
106XXG0299程诗诗二等奖
107XXG0152雷子涵二等奖
108XXG0172韩昕彤二等奖
109XXG0333李昱昕二等奖
110XXG0494温昊轩二等奖
111XXG0021王祎轩二等奖
112XXG0456李晓月二等奖
113XXG0488王昱卓二等奖
114XXG0082王泓予二等奖
115XXG0435吴佳芮二等奖
116XXG0410康宇熙
    马飞宇
二等奖
117XXG0352郭铭杰二等奖
118XXG0508屈圣熙二等奖
119XXG0368楚宜萱二等奖
120XXG0058段雨含二等奖
121XXG0063王润华
    杨锦溪
二等奖
122XXG0328马子沛二等奖
123XXG0405杨润心二等奖
124XXG0460成雨轩二等奖
125XXG0236杨嘉怡二等奖
126XXG0270殷艺文二等奖
127XXG0336白又嘉
    任擎宇
    王宬博
    白晨皓
二等奖
128XXG0374韩卓妍二等奖
129XXG0228王伊娆二等奖
130XXG0217任晋仪
    陈一一
    邱雨昕
二等奖
131XXG0241戴思锦二等奖
132XXG0329宫依侨二等奖
133XXG0148杨茹楠二等奖
134XXG0325张曹茜涵二等奖
135XXG0464赵瑞晗二等奖
136XXG0495温昊轩二等奖
137XXG0051董子薇二等奖
138XXG0061殷子焯
    南雨辰
二等奖
139XXG0114张驰
    全依彤
二等奖
140XXG0205拓雨鑫二等奖
141XXG0383王翊人二等奖
142XXG0132张书睿二等奖
143XXG0141薛皓天二等奖
144XXG0400吴卓远二等奖
145XXG0481杨济雯二等奖
146XXG0483刘远乐
    周瑞婕
二等奖
147XXG0054李昀枢二等奖
148XXG0164吕佳骅二等奖
149XXG0017周禹杉二等奖
150XXG0101吴丹晨二等奖
151XXG0145殷梓悦
    李博渊
二等奖
152XXG0272张馨圆二等奖
153XXG0321魏子桐
    侯宇轩
二等奖
154XXG0390安悦二等奖
155XXG0525鲜果二等奖
156XXG0040寇原春三等奖
157XXG0371莫锦东三等奖
158XXG0506申雨可三等奖
159XXG0084刘任浩三等奖
160XXG0283伍煜煊三等奖
161XXG0068王熙羽三等奖
162XXG0516梁好三等奖
163XXG0372娄子棋三等奖
164XXG0452宋宇倩
    张淑媛
    刘艾炘
    王梓谕
三等奖
165XXG0220杨靖怡三等奖
166XXG0207翟重阳
    魏镜译
    贺宇轩
    张毓芮
    魏镜泽
三等奖
167XXG0191程锦琦
    王书恒
三等奖
168XXG0209刘昕妍三等奖
169XXG0073徐菁苒三等奖
170XXG0071李尚泽三等奖
171XXG0188翟俊鹏
    翟艳峰
    翟佳伟
三等奖
172XXG0341杨馨羽三等奖
173XXG0468任芊玥三等奖
174XXG0478张博涵三等奖
175XXG0085曾令旭三等奖
176XXG0096黄厚森三等奖
177XXG0074曹馨月三等奖
178XXG0282王涵三等奖
179XXG0386姬子豪三等奖
180XXG0404李雨欣三等奖
181XXG0020潘乐怡三等奖
182XXG0070唐锦怡三等奖
183XXG0160王玥瑒三等奖
184XXG0175宋佳衡
    张芮榛
三等奖
185XXG0180封博予三等奖
186XXG0240倪子濠三等奖
187XXG0258李雨佳三等奖
188XXG0393孙振玮三等奖
189XXG0425冯奕睿三等奖
190XXG0475刘皓月三等奖
191XXG0007余相杰三等奖
192XXG0112张腾岳三等奖
193XXG0140赵艾媛三等奖
194XXG0269杨敏三等奖
195XXG0121张艺卓
    宁宽强
三等奖
196XXG0370沈奕丞三等奖
197XXG0010田亦乐三等奖
198XXG0036吴雯萱三等奖
199XXG0064周子清
    王麒润
三等奖
200XXG0115侯陶陶三等奖
201XXG0255王露諠三等奖
202XXG0261吕全芸三等奖
203XXG0265王嘉晨三等奖
204XXG0408杜晏冰
    魏嘉庆
三等奖
205XXG0520隋文千三等奖
206XXG0047马甜甜三等奖
207XXG0239冯子轩三等奖
208XXG0093韩一佳三等奖
209XXG0137范卓然三等奖
210XXG0271王欣玉三等奖
211XXG0324朱妍上棋三等奖
212XXG0127衡久三等奖
213XXG0161王嘉佳三等奖
214XXG0519朱通三等奖
215XXG0218杨旭辰三等奖
216XXG0134胡思源三等奖
217XXG0417刘淑贤
    毛塞君
    陈雨蓉
    杨谱新
    高鑫蕊
三等奖
218XXG0234王逸娇三等奖
219XXG0477李梓阳三等奖
220XXG0151牛俊宇三等奖
221XXG0001杨蕾三等奖
222XXG0124杨国帅三等奖
223XXG0221邵熠钶三等奖
224XXG0503李卓凡三等奖
225XXG0317田敬谦 田敬雅三等奖
226XXG0444李沛禹三等奖
227XXG0097曹聿知三等奖
228XXG0109李蕊妤三等奖
229XXG0277闫九儿三等奖
230XXG0300李悠然三等奖
231XXG0320张家树三等奖
232XXG0360巩佳琪三等奖
233XXG0433韩书玉三等奖
234XXG0039周佳彤三等奖
235XXG0201李若琪三等奖
236XXG0413马佼莹三等奖
237XXG0432马昕玥三等奖
238XXG0373张萧尹三等奖
239XXG0480赵敏浛三等奖
240XXG0524王婧璇三等奖
241XXG0009苏娄鑫卓三等奖
242XXG0305王华蕊三等奖
243XXG0486肖雨恬三等奖
244XXG0310范真言
    王梓瑄
    蒋伟翰
    李澍尘
    唐乐天娇
三等奖
245XXG0004吕佳忆三等奖
246XXG0116王敬涵三等奖
247XXG0135柳纯雪三等奖
248XXG0143李雨桐三等奖
249XXG0212申子铉三等奖
250XXG0337张书维三等奖
251XXG0465杨臻宜三等奖
252XXG0110郭嘉欣三等奖
253XXG0157贺子轩
    吴沐喆
    姜玥
    张芷涵
    王品懿
三等奖
254XXG0253赵紫涵三等奖
255XXG0449高瑜晗三等奖
256XXG0436石启卓三等奖
257XXG0467杨涵越三等奖
258XXG0446韩林清三等奖
259XXG0518焦嘉齐三等奖
260XXG0016陈奕妃三等奖
261XXG0076杨静远
    周子清
    叶渺含
    徐菁苒
三等奖
262XXG0165刘锦洋三等奖
263XXG0445刘培钰三等奖
264XXG0284路正轩三等奖
265XXG0079周炜晨三等奖
266XXG0126范恩泽三等奖
267XXG0251姜力晖三等奖
268XXG0278王欣悦三等奖
269XXG0304党梓萌三等奖
270XXG0489李周臻三等奖
271XXG0227侯沁彤三等奖
272XXG0111党宇鑫
    王佳怡
三等奖
273XXG0138何非洋三等奖
274XXG0254张艺诺三等奖
275XXG0356袁振伦三等奖
276XXG0431焦晨轩三等奖
277XXG0025郭张睿三等奖
278XXG0048晁文静三等奖
279XXG0276宋思莹三等奖
280XXG0293陈婕妤三等奖
281XXG0354刘昊轩三等奖
282XXG0357任姿霖三等奖
283XXG0381刘亚楠三等奖
284XXG0056高诗涵三等奖
285XXG0301韩可馨三等奖
286XXG0499郑一彤优秀奖
287XXG0086曾令旭优秀奖
288XXG0416印可馨优秀奖
289XXG0288王渝铸
    汤博浩
优秀奖
290XXG0003王铉淇优秀奖
291XXG0029郑茹萌优秀奖
292XXG0154张皓宣优秀奖
293XXG0198张正印优秀奖
294XXG0347梁芃茗优秀奖
295XXG0359卢奕辰优秀奖
296XXG0363张若姿优秀奖
297XXG0147陈甜子优秀奖
298XXG0249范宇瑄优秀奖
299XXG0263翟星越优秀奖
300XXG0303种一瑞优秀奖
301XXG0382王晨曦优秀奖
302XXG0395付悦琛优秀奖
303XXG0458欧海粟
    汤展锋
优秀奖
304XXG0106程之航
    高新博
优秀奖
305XXG0340李佳芮
    王韵文
    张琬卿
优秀奖
306XXG0441郭静怡优秀奖
307XXG0504金航宇优秀奖
308XXG0256李思诺优秀奖
309XXG0113王珈鑫优秀奖
310XXG0197杨睿骅
    魏林涛
优秀奖
311XXG0424赵昕宇优秀奖
312XXG0046房佳鑫优秀奖
313XXG0142毛一璞
    杨少舸
优秀奖
314XXG0155党仪雯优秀奖
315XXG0166朱宥灵优秀奖
316XXG0298黄家玉优秀奖
317XXG0322谢雨珍优秀奖
318XXG0273高阁语优秀奖
319XXG0050鄢然优秀奖
320XXG0088董子昂优秀奖
321XXG0107张楚涵优秀奖
322XXG0266蒙恬优秀奖
323XXG0294贺嘉韵优秀奖
324XXG0369蔡思成优秀奖
325XXG0443黄子真优秀奖
326XXG0517王镱琛优秀奖
327XXG0168刘一诺优秀奖
328XXG0178常力丹优秀奖
329XXG0185刘芮彤优秀奖
330XXG0302杨竣皓优秀奖
331XXG0331斯宝蒂优秀奖
332XXG0335李玉洁优秀奖
333XXG0342任浩铭优秀奖
334XXG0462刘嘉璠优秀奖


1页/共1