春芽杯

第十五届“春芽杯”小学组个人舞蹈决赛成绩表

来源:    时间:2017-03-24    已阅读13143次
第十五届“春芽杯”小学组个人舞蹈决赛成绩表
序号参赛号姓   名奖项
1XWG0380王新瑶一等奖
2XWG0070冀旻宣一等奖
3XWG0377曲可悦一等奖
4XWG0392张含贞一等奖
5XWG0703韩曦瑶一等奖
6XWG0006郭姝墨一等奖
7XWG0008郭姝墨
    郭姝含
一等奖
8XWG0047田亦乐一等奖
9XWG0597何宇涵
    张可欣
一等奖
10XWG0425李香宜一等奖
11XWG0770任镜澎一等奖
12XWG0168李欣格一等奖
13XWG0131刘馨悦一等奖
14XWG0381杜伊珊一等奖
15XWG0018郭姝墨
    郭姝含
    任镜澎
一等奖
16XWG0275史雨鑫一等奖
17XWG0045田亦乐一等奖
18XWG0493张姝睿一等奖
19XWG0926杨晨东一等奖
20XWG0068周禹杉一等奖
21XWG0529王牧禾一等奖
22XWG0195王天韵一等奖
23XWG0169唐梦楠一等奖
24XWG0389孙怡睿一等奖
25XWG0231高若镕一等奖
26XWG0010张玥涵一等奖
27XWG1358薛晓妍一等奖
28XWG0391张一诺一等奖
29XWG1032薛梦瑶一等奖
30XWG0375刘雨萱一等奖
31XWG0152王曼凝一等奖
32XWG0142吴一欣一等奖
33XWG0500杨佳蕾一等奖
34XWG0397马行知一等奖
35XWG0097李禹霄一等奖
36XWG0051闫涵子一等奖
37XWG0542李泽曦一等奖
38XWG1068林倩茹一等奖
39XWG0053李宜轩一等奖
40XWG0709袁心怡一等奖
41XWG0929王岚冰一等奖
42XWG0685陈佳欣一等奖
43XWG0989刘劲杨一等奖
44XWG0693张笑怡
    马抒坤
一等奖
45XWG0635李思彤一等奖
46XWG0805武慧怡
    高美林
一等奖
47XWG0602张温柔一等奖
48XWG0299夏璐瑶一等奖
49XWG0458关皓月一等奖
50XWG0113王雪茹一等奖
51XWG0422张莹一等奖
52XWG0548邢芳滋一等奖
53XWG0511李佳潞一等奖
54XWG0192强睿一等奖
55XWG0303张晨曦一等奖
56XWG0246宇文锦芸一等奖
57XWG1033宋欣怡一等奖
58XWG1312闫佳琦一等奖
59XWG0665曹涵悦一等奖
60XWG1311王晶钰一等奖
61XWG0112王瑞盈一等奖
62XWG0182席嘉仪一等奖
63XWG0864沙琳欣一等奖
64XWG0649杨晓华一等奖
65XWG0530陈雪瑞滢一等奖
66XWG0211张筱楠一等奖
67XWG0612张静怡一等奖
68XWG1345郑思娜一等奖
69XWG0626陆韵岚
    王简潇
一等奖
70XWG0476陈俊杰一等奖
71XWG0410杨孟康一等奖
72XWG0116贾皓哲一等奖
73XWG0560姚欣雨一等奖
74XWG0215叶蕤绮二等奖
75XWG0641李欣怡二等奖
76XWG0927田雨乐二等奖
77XWG0385朱彦姿二等奖
78XWG0640乔天翊二等奖
79XWG0497弓遥二等奖
80XWG0382贾雨欣二等奖
81XWG0982高婷二等奖
82XWG0103严梦雨二等奖
83XWG0528杨乐怡二等奖
84XWG0551高佳怡二等奖
85XWG0480刘一鸣二等奖
86XWG0395冷滢亦二等奖
87XWG0428袁晨璐二等奖
88XWG0210沈钰洁二等奖
89XWG0732徐子懿二等奖
90XWG0119张靓嘉鑫二等奖
91XWG0052李欣蕊二等奖
92XWG0546段妙妙二等奖
93XWG0907田露二等奖
94XWG1045崔庭睿二等奖
95XWG0241张益嘉二等奖
96XWG0820刘钰媛二等奖
97XWG0118姚卓杉二等奖
98XWG0279雷诺雅二等奖
99XWG0468叶蕤绮二等奖
100XWG0518李若出二等奖
101XWG0348靳依然二等奖
102XWG0122郑嘉楠二等奖
103XWG0376贺子宜二等奖
104XWG0816王思琪二等奖
105XWG0403石倬瑞二等奖
106XWG0418赵怡阳二等奖
107XWG0374周杨坤蒨二等奖
108XWG0209朱一梵二等奖
109XWG0947高娟瑞二等奖
110XWG0117黄熙彤二等奖
111XWG1332雷昕怡二等奖
112XWG0958李子怡二等奖
113XWG0212李海甜二等奖
114XWG1314张晋源二等奖
115XWG0236韩蓉兴二等奖
116XWG0638秦钰欣二等奖
117XWG0077张馨月二等奖
118XWG0967郭柯宇二等奖
119XWG0065王恩琪二等奖
120XWG0208张鸿玉二等奖
121XWG0276王瑜杰二等奖
122XWG0282阎照菲二等奖
123XWG1362闫涵子二等奖
124XWG0686苏钰茹二等奖
125XWG0526齐缘二等奖
126XWG1260杨烁彤二等奖
127XWG0099周子荷二等奖
128XWG0228刘御欣二等奖
129XWG0378李家欣二等奖
130XWG1264王一书二等奖
131XWG0127李琪淼二等奖
132XWG0541赵家璐二等奖
133XWG0268吴佳颖二等奖
134XWG0904周诗雯二等奖
135XWG0124王思涵二等奖
136XWG1031李紫珺二等奖
137XWG0687张昕睿二等奖
138XWG0171赵雨萌二等奖
139XWG0083于烨楠二等奖
140XWG0035郭蓝馨二等奖
141XWG0234田欣怡二等奖
142XWG0059朱英华二等奖
143XWG0586王姿尹二等奖
144XWG0908陈亭伊二等奖
145XWG0351吴瑷安二等奖
146XWG1336孟欣羽二等奖
147XWG0501杨紫涵二等奖
148XWG0257庞语萱二等奖
149XWG0263王家喻二等奖
150XWG0386梁至美二等奖
151XWG0692翟浩楠
    申佳鑫
二等奖
152XWG0407韩怡儒二等奖
153XWG1266田心怡二等奖
154XWG0702朱佳莹二等奖
155XWG0009孙艺源二等奖
156XWG0499韦祎伊二等奖
157XWG1022高子怡二等奖
158XWG0150党姝慧二等奖
159XWG0676许淼二等奖
160XWG0250王润娇二等奖
161XWG0514强熙雯二等奖
162XWG0801徐小茗二等奖
163XWG0521郁易惜二等奖
164XWG0188杜伊珊二等奖
165XWG0239万泽钰二等奖
166XWG0881李婷婷
    周怡兵
二等奖
167XWG0769葛雨菲二等奖
168XWG0408孟于会二等奖
169XWG0917马溢晗二等奖
170XWG0992李茹意二等奖
171XWG0149赵梦凡二等奖
172XWG0002孙飞扬二等奖
173XWG0205吴怡诺二等奖
174XWG0878彭诗情二等奖
175XWG0535董玥含二等奖
176XWG0085吴亦楠二等奖
177XWG0416张鑫蕊二等奖
178XWG0412王佳祺二等奖
179XWG0310答书晗
    答书楠
二等奖
180XWG0894秦佳仪二等奖
181XWG0194王韶涵二等奖
182XWG0177柯国华二等奖
183XWG0137卢怡文二等奖
184XWG0613赵逸博二等奖
185XWG0721马一诺二等奖
186XWG0075寇栩净二等奖
187XWG0426崔茗粲二等奖
188XWG0657管雪瑞二等奖
189XWG1344张笑语
    王蕊
二等奖
190XWG0534穆从戈二等奖
191XWG0284孙怡晨二等奖
192XWG0712孙凡佳二等奖
193XWG0146常馨雅
    张倚嘉
二等奖
194XWG0106杨恩祈二等奖
195XWG0609龙涵艺二等奖
196XWG0014陈思睿二等奖
197XWG0446张锦鹤二等奖
198XWG0156李筱卿二等奖
199XWG0163于睿怡二等奖
200XWG0462李紫琼二等奖
201XWG0486王依睿二等奖
202XWG0454朱轩仪二等奖
203XWG0471贾丰伊聆二等奖
204XWG0155王寓秋二等奖
205XWG0130刁雨晨二等奖
206XWG0219张曦文二等奖
207XWG0107李佳鹤二等奖
208XWG0671杨涵墨二等奖
209XWG0979朱杨扬二等奖
210XWG0020孙梓萌二等奖
211XWG0900王羽童二等奖
212XWG1286屈奕辛二等奖
213XWG0242韩尹曌华二等奖
214XWG0247马若西二等奖
215XWG0129张恩洁二等奖
216XWG1034段宇悦二等奖
217XWG0960刘璐二等奖
218XWG0161张露辰二等奖
219XWG0294刘颖彤二等奖
220XWG0977姚力瑛二等奖
221XWG0539高欣桐二等奖
222XWG0873姜西蒙二等奖
223XWG0950焦铄然二等奖
224XWG0936高语昕二等奖
225XWG0039吴思沫二等奖
226XWG0159代芸涵二等奖
227XWG0046佘诗曼二等奖
228XWG0475冯莫涵二等奖
229XWG0076孙庚佩二等奖
230XWG0981乔雨婷二等奖
231XWG0245王甜甜二等奖
232XWG0153李雨璇二等奖
233XWG0531司旭儿二等奖
234XWG0066董懿涵二等奖
235XWG0884郭子玥二等奖
236XWG0213米倩倩二等奖
237XWG0270杨蕊彤二等奖
238XWG0090王璐瑛二等奖
239XWG1269冯邈恬二等奖
240XWG0224周倚帆二等奖
241XWG0821景湘欣媛二等奖
242XWG0722李依凡二等奖
243XWG0063赵子晗二等奖
244XWG0439侯奕雪二等奖
245XWG0498解雨萱二等奖
246XWG0067王恩琪二等奖
247XWG1353赵一泽
    马奔
二等奖
248XWG1347史若妍
    郑思娜
二等奖
249XWG1240田艺琳二等奖
250XWG0343张佳乐二等奖
251XWG0419陈熙玉二等奖
252XWG0532丁尹然三等奖
253XWG0140史泰妮三等奖
254XWG0587翟佳瑶
    李蕊
    翟永莉
三等奖
255XWG0855张艺馨三等奖
256XWG0763曹媛三等奖
257XWG1054贡佳宸三等奖
258XWG0744李奕菲
    闫紫怡
    董怡涵
三等奖
259XWG0269胡馨亚三等奖
260XWG0232赵旭洋三等奖
261XWG0049赵晨曦三等奖
262XWG0611张琪悦三等奖
263XWG0637王涵冰
    崔琳婕
    齐可心
三等奖
264XWG0314赵嘉蕊三等奖
265XWG0265韩佳琦三等奖
266XWG0485李泽萌三等奖
267XWG0701王馨月三等奖
268XWG0088马紫怡三等奖
269XWG0172钟佳琪三等奖
270XWG0277刘茗瑶三等奖
271XWG0934任姿霖三等奖
272XWG0481蒋晓涵三等奖
273XWG0138曾琪雅三等奖
274XWG0885李雨桐三等奖
275XWG0653封雨淼三等奖
276XWG0423王雪媛
    赵紫倩
三等奖
277XWG1316贾丰伊聆三等奖
278XWG0061白佳敏三等奖
279XWG1035贺楚雯三等奖
280XWG0001鲍祈臻三等奖
281XWG0893周庭伊三等奖
282XWG0317郭曦雅三等奖
283XWG0359赵馨漪三等奖
284XWG0256谭东
    韩潇
三等奖
285XWG0322王柯心三等奖
286XWG0404南欣玥三等奖
287XWG0488元心悦三等奖
288XWG0758李雨涵三等奖
289XWG0390陈麒好三等奖
290XWG0922杨思琪三等奖
291XWG1248马雨欣三等奖
292XWG0387王怡骁三等奖
293XWG0633张若仪
    尚珈伊
三等奖
294XWG0220杨柳依三等奖
295XWG0909钟国艳三等奖
296XWG0254李杨芳菲三等奖
297XWG0148王梓屹三等奖
298XWG0399郭敬一三等奖
299XWG0248赵乐瑶三等奖
300XWG0379李欣怡三等奖
301XWG0290苏玥铭三等奖
302XWG0240刘宝鸽三等奖
303XWG0510赵婉清三等奖
304XWG0353任梓含三等奖
305XWG0698张涵烨三等奖
306XWG0948李宛君三等奖
307XWG0151吕博彤三等奖
308XWG0071马慧妍三等奖
309XWG0618张芝怡三等奖
310XWG1298吴昱锦
    陈菲
三等奖
311XWG0364郭宸辰三等奖
312XWG0776汪静远
    李佳妮
三等奖
313XWG1053马昕玥三等奖
314XWG0101李沁霏三等奖
315XWG0610郭奥琛三等奖
316XWG0223潘琳奕娜三等奖
317XWG0619曾添彩三等奖
318XWG0819张婧曦三等奖
319XWG0751宋怡卓三等奖
320XWG0876谢宇晨三等奖
321XWG0004李澄锦三等奖
322XWG1265相佳怡三等奖
323XWG0417樊祎诺三等奖
324XWG0400王佳琳三等奖
325XWG0502陈智源三等奖
326XWG0833马钰涵三等奖
327XWG0976孙思彤三等奖
328XWG0540任木子三等奖
329XWG0358何雨畅三等奖
330XWG0291杨锦溪三等奖
331XWG0865王凯三等奖
332XWG0778叶议阳
    宋娅亭
三等奖
333XWG1051王嘉悦三等奖
334XWG0887洪雯雅三等奖
335XWG0831刘思伽三等奖
336XWG0357刘佳蕊三等奖
337XWG0585饶玥佳三等奖
338XWG0402李文菲三等奖
339XWG0461刘鑫三等奖
340XWG0027胡怡彤三等奖
341XWG0655刘诗暄三等奖
342XWG0178李政纯三等奖
343XWG0026高琳清三等奖
344XWG0614李夏雨三等奖
345XWG0025朱沁怡三等奖
346XWG0879刘思源三等奖
347XWG0757王思雨三等奖
348XWG0496潘奕嘉三等奖
349XWG0483赵晶晶三等奖
350XWG0383张雅彤三等奖
351XWG0227马子怡三等奖
352XWG0625董宛芯三等奖
353XWG0937李照希三等奖
354XWG0135杨惠晶三等奖
355XWG0318刘子欣三等奖
356XWG0766折于珂三等奖
357XWG1333蔺佳颖三等奖
358XWG0444李佳芸三等奖
359XWG1065张艺冉三等奖
360XWG0225梁彤彤三等奖
361XWG1067李星熳三等奖
362XWG0669李蕊妤三等奖
363XWG0832毕若轩三等奖
364XWG0102姜怡彤三等奖
365XWG0193王雨馨三等奖
366XWG0905高雨轩三等奖
367XWG0441杨惠媛三等奖
368XWG0616曹凌雨三等奖
369XWG0054李佳玥三等奖
370XWG0249李昕玥三等奖
371XWG0930温涵睿三等奖
372XWG0259高志彤三等奖
373XWG0174张诗琪三等奖
374XWG0517王佳琦三等奖
375XWG0663孔令欣三等奖
376XWG0324邓媛心三等奖
377XWG0016王沁可三等奖
378XWG0136李瑛瑾三等奖
379XWG1349王雯琪三等奖
380XWG0335雷清清三等奖
381XWG0509王思懿三等奖
382XWG0537赵伊晨三等奖
383XWG0938侯润熙三等奖
384XWG1246杨苏楠三等奖
385XWG0229万晶晶三等奖
386XWG0995王祖玥三等奖
387XWG0523杨若冰
    杨若雪
三等奖
388XWG0491李美嘉三等奖
389XWG0311刘子涵三等奖
390XWG0413杭静怡三等奖
391XWG0775赵雅芝三等奖
392XWG0430张曼三等奖
393XWG0681陈雅婷三等奖
394XWG0472李欣悦三等奖
395XWG0115樊思莹三等奖
396XWG0854黄灿灿三等奖
397XWG0398王鑫怡三等奖
398XWG1056李紫萱三等奖
399XWG0414刘仪格三等奖
400XWG0173黄雅卿三等奖
401XWG0437谭静雯三等奖
402XWG1361张笑妍
    肖懿萱
三等奖
403XWG0449程瑞钰三等奖
404XWG1039薛婉莹三等奖
405XWG0923张泽绘三等奖
406XWG0642张晨曦三等奖
407XWG0384赵欣烨三等奖
408XWG1263李沫瑶三等奖
409XWG0333王转玉三等奖
410XWG0300李姿懿三等奖
411XWG0202王思佳三等奖
412XWG0285张嘉琪三等奖
413XWG0244赵旭洋三等奖
414XWG1287张萌三等奖
415XWG0975李佳音三等奖
416XWG0237韩蓉兴三等奖
417XWG0704刘若童三等奖
418XWG0738位雪艳
    贾邵然
    万雪怡
三等奖
419XWG1306冀妍羽三等奖
420XWG0238万泽钰三等奖
421XWG0420赵紫倩三等奖
422XWG1037郑之潼三等奖
423XWG0264刘姝含三等奖
424XWG0536程嘉琪三等奖
425XWG0201雷心语三等奖
426XWG0371郝雨馨三等奖
427XWG0463王海雯三等奖
428XWG0798付一雯三等奖
429XWG0959冯辽原三等奖
430XWG0874刘寒冰三等奖
431XWG0287郑淳译三等奖
432XWG0688杨珺璠三等奖
433XWG0341郑佳好三等奖
434XWG0021李梦怡三等奖
435XWG0007郭姝含三等奖
436XWG0627林小倩三等奖
437XWG0605高子淇三等奖
438XWG1351王壹璠三等奖
439XWG0436商文烨三等奖
440XWG0312曹馨月三等奖
441XWG0235李优三等奖
442XWG0478赵欣悦三等奖
443XWG0623王含章三等奖
444XWG0793杨依楠三等奖
445XWG0795高仪婷三等奖
446XWG0683雷雅昕三等奖
447XWG0445宫沛滢三等奖
448XWG0515王欣妍三等奖
449XWG0807余欣毅三等奖
450XWG0875孙紫璇三等奖
451XWG0003姚郝一凡三等奖
452XWG0108宋雪睿三等奖
453XWG0233原昊颖三等奖
454XWG0199范泽月三等奖
455XWG0305张佳文三等奖
456XWG0372袁媛三等奖
457XWG1285王烁宇三等奖
458XWG0281王妙瑄三等奖
459XWG0243高若镕三等奖
460XWG0368黄思嘉三等奖
461XWG0055张含翕三等奖
462XWG0723何璐三等奖
463XWG1284李婧怡三等奖
464XWG0032陈锦添三等奖
465XWG0911李婷婷三等奖
466XWG0469李佳语三等奖
467XWG0482雷子玉三等奖
468XWG0369郝雨馨三等奖
469XWG0756李雨格三等奖
470XWG0631王安悦三等奖
471XWG0274方予希三等奖
472XWG0251侯婧妍三等奖
473XWG0728董晨曦三等奖
474XWG0507唐烨真三等奖
475XWG1352郭钰琦三等奖
476XWG0166梁小昫
    郭思彤
三等奖
477XWG0788侯歆玥三等奖
478XWG1238张蕊三等奖
479XWG0505杨宇希三等奖
480XWG1007王肇宜三等奖
481XWG0110王延言
    张子轩
三等奖
482XWG0903赵轩齐
    赵紫璇
三等奖
483XWG0183林欣怡
    王冯睿
三等奖
484XWG1002安锦琦
    冯宪荣
三等奖
485XWG1003蒲晟晴三等奖
486XWG0069马慧妍三等奖
487XWG0034卞欣瑜三等奖
488XWG0941杨益鸣三等奖
489XWG1272钟天妍
    李锶钰
    刘思岈
三等奖
490XWG0457王菡之三等奖
491XWG1301谭羽茜三等奖
492XWG0596王建鑫
    张小毅
    杨紫艺
三等奖
493XWG0733王禹皓三等奖
494XWG0073张嘉璐三等奖
495XWG1042宋美骑三等奖
496XWG0799李泽曦三等奖
497XWG0104程子玥三等奖
498XWG0594姚欣雨
    李雨茜
    刘子萌
三等奖
499XWG0544车一玥三等奖
500XWG0460史芸菲三等奖
501XWG0030郝佳三等奖
502XWG0435马子懿三等奖
503XWG0217刘子璇三等奖
504XWG0956陈泽旭
    刘凯琪
三等奖
505XWG1254胡琪
    苗皓天
三等奖
506XWG0337杨珊珊三等奖
507XWG0955刘凯琪三等奖
508XWG1005郭轩彤三等奖
509XWG0459梁嘉宝三等奖
510XWG1245庄天一三等奖
511XWG1235袁嘉琪三等奖
512XWG0590苗晨烨
    赵浩然
三等奖
513XWG0601樊圆渊优秀奖
514XWG0109张涵月优秀奖
515XWG0621宁紫怡优秀奖
516XWG0993张家瑜优秀奖
517XWG0288田家瑞优秀奖
518XWG0167于沐可
    高紫晗
    郭伦宇
优秀奖
519XWG0617李雪娇优秀奖
520XWG0970徐婷优秀奖
521XWG0898袁媛优秀奖
522XWG0620徐敏涵优秀奖
523XWG0847刘诗婉优秀奖
524XWG0191张靖宇优秀奖
525XWG1256封懿桐优秀奖
526XWG0184刘姿佚优秀奖
527XWG1047刘奕沛优秀奖
528XWG0921程子刘洋优秀奖
529XWG1290辛依格优秀奖
530XWG0487董姝萱优秀奖
531XWG0827郭馨仪优秀奖
532XWG0340李柯一优秀奖
533XWG0615满都拉优秀奖
534XWG0323樊雨佳优秀奖
535XWG0632韩汶君优秀奖
536XWG0297文语涵优秀奖
537XWG0748张茹玥优秀奖
538XWG0095张艺桐优秀奖
539XWG1251苏渝婷
    周诗涵
    陆佳慧
优秀奖
540XWG1309张娇优秀奖
541XWG0307刘雨迪优秀奖
542XWG0421朱敏溶优秀奖
543XWG0473张韩佳优秀奖
544XWG0315耿月童优秀奖
545XWG0072徐艺珈优秀奖
546XWG0058王靖舒优秀奖
547XWG1018王雨昕优秀奖
548XWG0411韩李娜优秀奖
549XWG0189赵佳欣优秀奖
550XWG0588马萍楠优秀奖
551XWG0691张浠钰
    蔡梦
    田萱虹
优秀奖
552XWG0093姚宇欢优秀奖
553XWG0851蓝天宜优秀奖
554XWG0919刘欣玥
    张月璇
优秀奖
555XWG0791仵香伊
    李妞阁
    党秋彤
优秀奖
556XWG0838韩佳煜
    贾蕊
    李思彤
优秀奖
557XWG1293燕义硕优秀奖
558XWG0527崔于航优秀奖
559XWG0928高妍慧优秀奖
560XWG0759张炳钰
    师彦楠
优秀奖
561XWG0935李聪怡优秀奖
562XWG1305王荷优秀奖
563XWG0162尹唯佳优秀奖
564XWG0699武羽童优秀奖
565XWG0022刘小淳优秀奖
566XWG0017张子祺优秀奖
567XWG0717王思涵优秀奖
568XWG0121吴欣雨优秀奖
569XWG0974李佩洛优秀奖
570XWG0840王思颖优秀奖
571XWG0165王子润
    毋童
    王煦童
优秀奖
572XWG0320樊夏冰优秀奖
573XWG0673白馨禾优秀奖
574XWG1057张钰婧优秀奖
575XWG0272杨紫涵优秀奖
576XWG0538兰聪妍优秀奖
577XWG0143杜程成优秀奖
578XWG0157康卓言优秀奖
579XWG0040刘淼淼优秀奖
580XWG0880张煜楠优秀奖
581XWG1310任宇婧优秀奖
582XWG0567陈晓妮优秀奖
583XWG0988王婧瑜优秀奖
584XWG0111陈阳雨馨优秀奖
585XWG0869弥丹宁优秀奖
586XWG0785王煜鑫优秀奖
587XWG0415张馨浦优秀奖
588XWG0354雷可佳优秀奖
589XWG0837雷馥妤优秀奖
590XWG0091袁欣优秀奖
591XWG0990李禹翮优秀奖
592XWG0424冉艺雯优秀奖
593XWG1012陈子涵
    杨皓然
    李发倩
优秀奖
594XWG0164王钰心优秀奖
595XWG0556陆汝阳优秀奖
596XWG0429闫雨婷优秀奖
597XWG0038叶羽珊优秀奖
598XWG0267徐艺萌优秀奖
599XWG0636杜佩书优秀奖
600XWG1327陈睿冰优秀奖
601XWG0861周酯函优秀奖
602XWG0563陈乐优秀奖
603XWG0883张煜楠
    马荣
优秀奖
604XWG0963高舒悦优秀奖
605XWG0719姜琪涵优秀奖
606XWG1325李佳妮优秀奖
607XWG0365牛枫舒优秀奖
608XWG0754史君怡优秀奖
609XWG0258苗淼优秀奖
610XWG0037卜心怡优秀奖
611XWG1356胡佳欣优秀奖
612XWG1342李翔怡优秀奖
613XWG0098卫芸溪优秀奖
614XWG0114高智琪优秀奖
615XWG0741李怡
    杨玉轩
    邹欣瑶
优秀奖
616XWG0634韩紫冰优秀奖
617XWG0470田怡姣优秀奖
618XWG0406倪浩雯优秀奖
619XWG0906彭恩琳优秀奖
620XWG0695寇嘉玥优秀奖
621XWG1250王馨嫣
    张译元
优秀奖
622XWG0494韩宜珊优秀奖
623XWG0434闵梦媛优秀奖
624XWG0495姚宜昕优秀奖
625XWG0957翟胡悦优秀奖
626XWG0266段雨含优秀奖
627XWG0513吴承洋优秀奖
628XWG0895张译文优秀奖
629XWG0306刘骏鹏优秀奖
630XWG0852吕泓洁优秀奖
631XWG1346史若妍优秀奖
632XWG0330张俊优秀奖
633XWG0573晁丽颖优秀奖
634XWG0592黄锐
    张刘昕
优秀奖
635XWG0547纪粤凡优秀奖
636XWG1270周语轩优秀奖
637XWG0603高子淇
    吕悦华
    白芷怡
优秀奖
638XWG0185林欣怡
    樊景涛
优秀奖
639XWG1271高歌优秀奖
640XWG0451何锦奥
    李胜南
优秀奖
641XWG1253白杨羽诺
    苗皓天
优秀奖
642XWG1255邓佩琪优秀奖
643XWG1277宋懿仙优秀奖
644XWG0132刘梦凡优秀奖
645XWG0591范骕扬优秀奖
646XWG1343李雅妮
    曹文博
优秀奖
647XWG0624梁嘉阳
    张馨元
优秀奖
648XWG0849李佩研
    叶泽鑫
优秀奖
649XWG0139李东琰
    何烜光
优秀奖
650XWG0080张译丹优秀奖
651XWG0280张加谊优秀奖
652XWG0577邵玲华优秀奖
653XWG0969刘雪蓉优秀奖
654XWG0520刘佳怡
    代伊文
优秀奖
655XWG0772贺宝仪优秀奖
656XWG1288崔雪莹优秀奖
657XWG0105魏雪莹优秀奖
658XWG0595肖雨莹
    赵宇真
优秀奖
659XWG1059苗宇郗优秀奖
660XWG0774乔治优秀奖
661XWG0823邓博阳
    徐子涵
优秀奖
662XWG0011吴灏洋优秀奖
663XWG0013吴灏洋
    左紫玥
优秀奖
664XWG0896缑瑞雪优秀奖
665XWG0771毕国傲优秀奖
666XWG1038张蕊
    折思语
优秀奖
667XWG0715姚一凡
    方琳琳
    朱柯
优秀奖
668XWG0994齐琪优秀奖
669XWG0781李同熙
    王天煜
优秀奖
670XWG0651赵茗睿优秀奖
671XWG0647郭王楚航优秀奖
672XWG0899惠子凡优秀奖
673XWG1001李诗涵优秀奖
674XWG0589刘若瑄优秀奖
675XWG0181罗家逸优秀奖
676XWG0347鲍妍冰优秀奖
677XWG0329常心怡优秀奖
678XWG0467王宇晴优秀奖
679XWG1027杨馨雅优秀奖
680XWG1017张益豪优秀奖
681XWG1239马萌优秀奖
682XWG1052柯尊泷
    赵俊希
优秀奖
683XWG1066夏伊菲优秀奖
684XWG1289郝丁爽优秀奖
685XWG1241史玉锦优秀奖
686XWG1044张紫昕优秀奖
687XWG0568姜锦儿优秀奖
688XWG0569龙思谦优秀奖
689XWG0555刘安娜优秀奖
690XWG1268庞语涵优秀奖
691XWG0533李瑞莎优秀奖


1页/共1